Mattina

Monday, july 11th 2016

Campo 1 - Piazza Martiri della Libertà

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
9:00am
F
1
2nd in semi final 1
Moldova  HC OLIMPUS 85
2nd in semi final 2
Italy  HG TORELLI TERAMO
0-6
10:00am
N
1
2nd in semi final 1
China  KUNSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2nd in semi final 2
Denmark  VIRUM SORGENFRI "B"
0-6
11:00am
E
1
Winner of semi final 1
France  SPCOC H.
Winner of semi final 2
Denmark  FURESOE HC
19-20
12:00pm
M
1
Winner of semi final 1
Denmark  VIRUM SORGENFRI "A"
Winner of semi final 2
Denmark  FURESOE HC
13-9

Campo 3 - Via G.Campano

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
9:00am
M
1
2nd in semi final 1
Bulgaria  HC DUNAV BELENE
2nd in semi final 2
France  ESBF BESANCON "A"
20-18
10:00am
E
1
2nd in semi final 1
Italy  ASD LIONS TERAMO
2nd in semi final 2
Poland  ZAGLEBIE LUBIN "A"
11-16
11:00am
L
1
2nd in semi final 1
France  ESBF BESANCON
2nd in semi final 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina  WHC DUBICA
22-21
12:00pm
D
1
2nd in semi final 1
Taiwan  YANG MING JHS
2nd in semi final 2
Croatia  RKHM DUBROVNIK
23-11

Campo 8 - Pala Giorgio Binchi (Acquaviva)

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
9:00am
I
1
2nd in semi final 1
Canada  ALBERTA TEAM
2nd in semi final 2
Denmark  VIRUM SORGENFRI
8-11
10:00am
C
1
2nd in semi final 1
Denmark  FURESOE HC
2nd in semi final 2
Denmark  HILLEROD HK
6-0
11:00am
H
1
2nd in semi final 1
Denmark  RUDERSDAL H.
2nd in semi final 2
Denmark  VIRUM SORGENFRI "A"
16-15
12:00pm
B
1
2nd in semi final 1
Poland  POGON ZABRZE
2nd in semi final 2
Denmark  VIRUM SORGENFRI
10-16

 

Pomeriggio

Monday, july 11th 2016

Campo 1 - Piazza Martiri della Libertà

Time
Category
Group
Home
Away
Result
3:00pm
D
1
Winner of semi final 1
Denmark  FURESOE HC
Winner of semi final 2
Greece  ARIS NIKAIAS
13-6
4:00pm
L
1
Winner of semi final 1
Denmark  VIRUM SORGENFRI "A"
Winner of semi final 2
Denmark  FURESOE HC "A"
7-15
5:00pm
C
1
Winner of semi final 1
Uzbekistan  TASHKENT COLLEGE
Winner of semi final 2
Germany  JSG ECHAZ ERMS
16-15
6:00pm
I
1
Winner of semi final 1
Denmark  FURESOE HC
Winner of semi final 2
Denmark  RUDERSDAL H.
15-14
7:00pm
B
1
Winner of semi final 1
Denmark  HILLEROD HK
Winner of semi final 2
Denmark  FURESOE HC
27-24